mjesto: ZADAR
SENIORSKO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
datum: 11. ožujak 2007.
 
 
SENIORI
 
ime i prezime  klub
-54 kg
1. KRISTIJAN CVETKOVIĆ – Tk Osvit
2. MATEJ ŠKREBLIN – Tk Jastreb
3. JOSIP MANCI – Tk Osijek
3. MIRKO MADŽAR – Tk Galeb

-58 kg
1. TOMISLAV MIŠČANČUK – Tk Jastreb
2. MARKO JEREN – Tk Dubrava
3. IGOR KUČINIĆ – Tk Duga Resa
3. VALENTINO BOLFEK – Tk Radnik

-62 kg
1. FILIP GRGIĆ – Tk Metalac
2. ROBERT MILETIĆ – Tk Sušak
3. MIROSLAV PAVLINIĆ – Tk Osijek
3. LUKA SLAVUJ – Tk Sušak

-67 kg
1. DEAN ŠARČEVIĆ – Tk Metalac
2. STEVICA ĐURĐEVIĆ – Tk Omega
3. SAŠA RAJKOVIĆ – Tk Susedgrad Sokol
3. TOMISLAV PIŽETA – Tk Metalac

-72 kg
1. MARIN KUTLEŠA – Tk Zagreb
2. ZORAN JANDROKOVIĆ – Tk Radnik
3. BOŽO PERIŠIĆ – Tk Neryo
3. DAVID MILINKOVIĆ – Tk Susedgrad Sokol

-78 kg
1. BRANIMIR ĆAĆIĆ – Tk Jastreb
2. VEDRAN DROBINA – Tk Jastreb
3. BERISLAV PUČAR – Tk Jastreb
3. FILIP VUČAGIĆ – Tk Susedgrad Sokol

-84 kg
1. LUKA VLAŠIĆ – Tk Trnje
2. DARKO HARAPIN – Tk Feniks Vukomerec
3. MIROSLAV VRBANAC – Tk Susedgrad Sokol
3. ANTONIO ČAČIĆ – Tk Zadar

+84 kg
1. MIĆI KUZMANOVIĆ – Tk Metalac
2. VEDRAN GOLEC – Tk Bjelovar
3. DAVID GLASNOVIĆ – Tk Dubrava
3. KRISTIJAN KRALJ – Tk Jastreb

EKIPNI POREDAK

1. JASTREB
2. METALAC
3. ZAGREB

2007.
SENIORKE
 
ime i prezime  klub
-47 kg
1. LUCIJA ZANINOVIĆ – Tk Marjan
2. KARLA IVČEK – Tk Susedgrad Sokol
3. IRENA BIKIĆ – Tk Forteca
3. PETRA SMILJANIĆ – Tk Neryo

-51 kg
1. ANA ZANINOVIĆ – Tk Marjan
2. IVANA VUJČIĆ – Tk Metalac
3. MARTINA MARKOVIĆ – Tk Knin
3. AZRA ZUKANOVIĆ – Tk Dubrava

-55 kg
1. MARTINA ZUBČIĆ – Tk Dubrava
2. JELENA IVANČIĆ – Tk Susedgrad Sokol
3. ANTONIJA PUC – Tk Omega
3. SILVIJA BAKOVIĆ – Tk Neryo

-59 kg
1. ANA SMOLIĆ – Tk Zadar
2. ANA VLAHOVIĆ – Tk Karlovac
3. IVANA HRANJ – Tk Zaprešić
3. LANA PUSTAK – Tk Osvit

-63 kg
1. JOSIPA KUSANIĆ – Tk Trnje
2. MAJA ĆETKOVIĆ – Tk Dubrava
3. MARTINA JAZBEC – Tk Dubrava
3. DORIS MARKOVIĆ – Tk Sušak

-67 kg
1. PETRA MATIJAŠEVIĆ – Tk Neryo
2. SANDRA ŠARIĆ – Tk Metalac
3. ANTONIJA PEK – Tk Dubrava
3. JOSIPA MAMIĆ – Tk Novi Zageb

-72 kg
1. IVANA JAZBEC – Tk Dubrava
2. SRĐANA COCE – Tk Neryo
3. TIHANA BALAŽ – Tk Osijek
3. DIJANA SKOČIĆ – Tk Metalac

+72 kg
1. ISKRA KNEŽEVIĆ – Tk Dubrava
2. TEA RAŠIĆ – Tk Rugvica
3. MATEJA MARKEŠIĆ - Tk Bjelovar
3. IVANA RADOVIĆ – Tk Banija

EKIPNI POREDAK

1. DUBRAVA
2. MARJAN
3. NERYO